Telephone Directories
District of Arizona



Home


















Alphabetical Order

Click on the triangular "twisties" to expand or collapse a category or click Expand All or Collapse All to control all categories at once.

Adams, Laurie (Court Reporter)               Phoenix               602-322-7256
Adams, Laurie (Court Reporter)               Phoenix               602-322-7256
Aguayo, Miguel               Yuma               928-329-4766
Anna Benites               Phoenix               602-682-4300 (supervision office)
Apodaca, Rodolfo (ECRO)               Phoenix               602-322-7252
Attorney Admissions Status Inquiry               Phoenix               602-322-7106
Bade, Bridget S.               Phoenix               602-322-7680
Bankruptcy Court               Phoenix               602-682-4000
Bankruptcy Court               Tucson               520-202-7500
Barrientos, Ignacio               Tucson               520-205-4249
Barrientos, Ignacio               Tucson               520-205-4249
Bobbie, Robin (Court Reporter)               Phoenix               602-322-7248
Bolton, Susan R. (Senior Judge)               Phoenix               602-322-7570
Bowman, Leslie A.               Tucson               520-205-4500
Boyle, John Z..               Phoenix               602-322-7670
Brandlin, Patrick               Phoenix               602-322-7267
Brian D. Karth               Flagstaff               602-322-7100
Brian D. Karth               Tucson               602-322-7100
Brian D. Karth               Phoenix               602-322-7100
Brian D. Karth               Yuma               602-322-7100
Budget & Procurement Division               Tucson               520-205-4228
Budget & Procurement Division               Phoenix               602-322-7120
Burns, Michelle H.               Phoenix               602-322-7610
Bury, David C. (Senior Judge)               Tucson               520-205-4560
Campbell, David G.               Phoenix               602-322-7645
Cecillia Villanueva               Phoenix               602-322-7401 (presentence office)
CJA Voucher Review Unit               Phoenix               602-322-7150
CJA Voucher Review Unit               Tucson               520-205-4234
Clerk of Court - General Information               Tucson               520-205-4200
Clerk of Court - General Information               Phoenix               602-322-7200
Clerk of Court - General Information               Yuma               602-322-7200
Clerk of Court - General Information               Flagstaff               602-322-7200
Collins, Raner C. (Chief Judge)               Tucson               520-205-4540
Cordova, Juan Carlos               Phoenix               602-322-7266
Courtroom Deputy Clerk (CKJ)               Tucson               520-205-4237
Courtroom Deputy Clerk (DCB)               Tucson               520-205-4221
Courtroom Deputy Clerk (DGC)               Phoenix               602-322-7225
Courtroom Deputy Clerk (DJH)               Phoenix               602-322-7212
Courtroom Deputy Clerk (DLR)               Phoenix               602-322-7227
Courtroom Deputy Clerk (FJM)               Phoenix               602-322-7232
Courtroom Deputy Clerk (FRZ)               Tucson               520-205-4221
Courtroom Deputy Clerk (GMS)               Phoenix               602-322-7233
Courtroom Deputy Clerk (JAS)               Tucson               520-205-4682
Courtroom Deputy Clerk (JAT)               Phoenix               602-322-7232
Courtroom Deputy Clerk (JGZ)               Tucson               520-205-4233
Courtroom Deputy Clerk (JJT)               Phoenix               602-322-7243
Courtroom Deputy Clerk (NVW)               Phoenix               602-322-7242
Courtroom Deputy Clerk (PGR)               Phoenix               602-322-7244
Courtroom Deputy Clerk (RCC)               Tucson               520-205-4244
Courtroom Deputy Clerk (RM)               Tucson               520-205-4231
Courtroom Deputy Clerk (ROS)               Phoenix               602-322-7235
Courtroom Deputy Clerk (SMM)               Phoenix               602-322-7244
Courtroom Deputy Clerk (SPL)               Phoenix               602-322-7235
Courtroom Deputy Clerk (SRB)               Phoenix               602-322-7232
Cropper, Elaine (Court Reporter)               Phoenix               602-322-7245
Cruz-Lauer, Elva (Court Reporter)               Phoenix               602-322-7261
Cummings, Cheryl (Court Reporter)               Tucson               520-205-4290
Customer Service               Phoenix               602-322-7200
Customer Service               Tucson               520-205-4200
Davenport, Diane (Court Reporter)               Tucson               520-205-4266
Docketing - Civil and Criminal               Tucson               520-205-4200
Docketing - Civil and Criminal               Phoenix               602-322-7200
Duncan, David K.               Phoenix               602-322-7630
Feaster, Clark               Tucson               520-205-4246
Ferraro, D. Thomas               Tucson               520-205-4590
Finance Division               Phoenix               602-322-7144
Finance Division               Tucson               520-205-4214
Fine, Deborah M.               Flagstaff               928-774-2566
Garcia, Joyce               Tucson               520-205-4245
German, David C. (Court Reporter)               Phoenix               602-322-7251
Human Resources Division               Phoenix               602-322-7110
Human Resources Division               Tucson               520-205-4215
Humetewa, Diane J.               Phoenix               602-322-7600
Intake & Records               Phoenix               602-322-7200
Intake & Records               Tucson               520-205-4200
Jamieson, Tracy (Court Reporter)               Tucson               520-205-4266
Jamieson, Tracy (Court Reporter)               Tucson               520-205-4266
Jorgenson, Cindy K.               Tucson               520-205-4550
Jury Division               Tucson               520-205-4250
Jury Division               Phoenix               602-322-7278
Kimmins, Lynnette C.               Tucson               520-205-4300
LaDuke, Aaron (Court Reporter)               Tucson               520-205-4264
Lemke, Elizabeth (Court Reporter)               Phoenix               602-322-7247
Lemke, Elizabeth (Court Reporter)               Phoenix               602-322-7247
Logan, Steven P.               Phoenix               602-322-7550
Lyons, Patricia (Court Reporter)               Phoenix               602-322-7257
Macdonald, Bruce G.               Tucson               520-205-4520
Magistrate Courtroom Clerk (BGM)               Tucson               520-205-4236
Magistrate Courtroom Clerk (BPV)               Tucson               520-205-4313
Magistrate Courtroom Clerk (BSB)               Phoenix               602-322-7223
Magistrate Courtroom Clerk (DKD)               Phoenix               602-322-7236
Magistrate Courtroom Clerk (DMF)               Flagstaff               928-774-2567
Magistrate Courtroom Clerk (DTF)               Tucson               520-205-4206
Magistrate Courtroom Clerk (EJM)               Tucson               520-205-4270
Magistrate Courtroom Clerk (ESW)               Phoenix               602-322-7228
Magistrate Courtroom Clerk (JFM)               Yuma               928-261-4041
Magistrate Courtroom Clerk (JFM)               Yuma               928-261-4042
Magistrate Courtroom Clerk (JR)               Tucson               520-205-4312
Magistrate Courtroom Clerk (JZB)               Phoenix               602-322-7238
Magistrate Courtroom Clerk (LAB)               Tucson               520-205-4243
Magistrate Courtroom Clerk (LCK)               Tucson               520-205-4320
Magistrate Courtroom Clerk (MHB)               Phoenix               602-322-7204
Markovich, Eric J.               Tucson               520-205-4600
Márquez, Rosemary               Tucson               520-205-4620
Martone, Frederick J. (Senior Judge)               Phoenix               602-322-7590
McNamee, Stephen M. (Senior Judge)               Phoenix               602-322-7555
McQuillen, Erica (Court Reporter)               Tucson               520-205-4267
Metcalf, James F.               Yuma               928-329-4766
Moll, Gary (Court Reporter)               Phoenix               602-322-7263
Pancratz, Jennifer (Court Reporter)               Phoenix               602-322-7198
Potter, Candy (Court Reporter)               Phoenix               602-322-7246
Powers, Charlotte (Court Reporter)               Phoenix               602-322-7250
Pretrial Services               Phoenix               602-322-7350
Pretrial Services               Flagstaff               928-774-2109
Pretrial Services               Yuma               928-783-1239
Pretrial Services               Tucson               520-205-4350
Probation Office               Yuma               928-782-2685
Probation Office               Tucson               520-205-4400
Probation Office               Flagstaff               928-774-3095
Probation Office - Presentence               Phoenix               602-322-7400
Probation Office - Supervision               Phoenix               602-682-4300
Probation Office Toll-Free Number                              866-991-5770
Public Defender               Phoenix               602-382-2700
Public Defender               Tucson               520-879-7500
Pyle, Charles R.               Tucson               520-205-4650
Radillo, Juan               Tucson               520-205-4285
Rateau, Jacqueline               Tucson               520-205-4640
Rayes, Douglas L.               Phoenix               602-322-7530
Rosenblatt, Paul G. (Senior Judge)               Phoenix               602-322-7510
Schroeder-Willis, Linda S. (Court Reporter)               Phoenix               602-322-7249
Senor, Beatriz               Tucson               520-205-4292
Sherman, Cindy (Court Reporter)               Tucson               520-205-4286
Silver, Roslyn O. (Senior Judge)               Phoenix               602-322-7520
Snow, G. Murray               Phoenix               602-322-7650
Soto, James A.               Tucson               520-205-4510
Space and Facilities               Tucson               520-205-4228
Space and Facilities               Phoenix               602-322-7120
Sully, Derek               Tucson               520-205-4586
Systems Technology               Tucson               520-205-4271
Systems Technology               Phoenix               602-322-7171
Teilborg, James A. (Senior Judge)               Phoenix               602-322-7560
Tuchi, John J.               Phoenix               602-322-7660
Velasco, Bernardo P.               Tucson               520-205-4630
Wake, Neil V. (Senior Judge)               Phoenix               602-322-7640
Wallace, Chris (Court Reporter)               Tucson               520-205-4268
Willett, Eileen S.               Phoenix               602-322-7620
Yawn, Renata               Phoenix               602-322-7268
Zapata, Frank R. (Senior Judge)               Tucson               520-205-4530
Zipps, Jennifer G.               Tucson               520-205-4610





SEARCH This Subject

Related Links:
Alphabetical Order
Office Locations
Phone Number by Department/Office
Phone Numbers by Judge
Phone Numbers by Location